Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024/2025
Datum | Verbandsliga/-klasse | Verbandsbezirksliga |
08.09.2024 | 1. Runde | |
15.09.2024 | 1. Runde | |
06.10.2024 | 2. Runde | |
13.10.2024 | 2. Runde | |
03.11.2024 | 3. Runde | |
17.11.2024 | 3. Runde | |
08.12.2024 | 4. Runde | |
15.12.2024 | 4. Runde | |
12.01.2025 | 5. Runde | |
19.01.2025 | 5. Runde | |
09.02.2025 | 6. Runde | |
16.02.2025 | 6. Runde | |
09.03.2025 | 7. Runde | |
16.03.2025 | 7. Runde | |
30.03.2025 | 8. Runde | |
06.04.2025 | 8. Runde | |
27.04.2025 | 9. Runde | |
04.05.2025 | 9. Runde | |
11.05.2025 | Relegation VL | |
18.05.2025 | Relegation VK | Relegation VBL |
29.06.2025 | Relegation VK | Relegation VBL |
Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/2024
Verbandsligen, Gr. 1 | Verbandsligen, Gr. 2 | Termine: Verbandsligen u. -klassen | |||||
1 | Hervest Dorstener SK | 1 | SV Bönen | 03.09.2023 | |||
2 | Oberhausener SV 2 | 2 | WD Borbeck | 17.09.2023 | |||
3 | SK Sodingen/Castrop 2 | 3 | SC DB Brambauer | 29.10.2023 | |||
4 | SC Gerthe – Werne | 4 | SV Waltrop | 19.11.2023 | |||
5 | FS Dortmund | 5 | SF Kirchhellen | 28.01.2024b | |||
6 | SV Eichlinghofen | 6 | SC Buer-Hassel | 18.02.2024 | |||
7 | SU Annen | 7 | SV Bottrop | 10.03.2024 | |||
8 | SV Ahlen | 8 | SV BO Linden-Dahlhausen | 07.04.2024 | |||
9 | SF Brackel 3 | 9 | Dortmunder SV | 28.04.2024 | |||
10 | SW Oberhausen | 10 | Hammer SC | ||||
Verbandsklasse, Gr. 1 | Verbandsklasse, Gr. 2 | Verbandsklasse, Gr. 3 | |||||
1 | SC Rochade Rüttenscheid | 1 | SV Eichlinghofen 2 | 1 | SV Bönen 2 | ||
2 | SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen | 2 | SV Kamen 2 | 2 | SC Hansa Dortmund | ||
3 | SV Welper 2 | 3 | SV Günnigfeld | 3 | SV Unser Fritz | ||
4 | SV Unna | 4 | SK Werne | 4 | SV Wattenscheid 3 | ||
5 | SV Horst-Emscher 2 | 5 | SC lb Essen | 5 | SC Mülheim | ||
6 | SV Mülheim-Nord 4 | 6 | SK Germania Ruhrhalbinsel | 6 | SF Katernberg 4 | ||
7 | SG Werl-Wickede | 7 | SF Essen-Werden 3 | 7 | SF Essen-Werden 2 | ||
8 | Bochumer SV 3 | 8 | SG Gladbeck | 8 | Recklinghäuser SV Süd/Ost | ||
9 | Dortmunder SV 2 | 9 | SV Erkenschwick 3 | 9 | SF Brackel 4 | ||
10 | SV KS Haltern 1 | 10 | SG Mengede | 10 | SD Osterfeld | ||
VBL, Gr. 1 | VBL, Gr. 2 | VBL, Gr. 3 | |||||
1 | SV Kamen 3 | 1 | SC Recklinghausen Altstadt | 1 | SC Buer-Hassel 2 | ||
2 | Caissa Hamm | 2 | SV KS Haltern 2 | 2 | Hervest Dorstener SK 2 | ||
3 | SK Ickern | 3 | FS Dortmund 3 | 3 | SW Oberhausen 2 | ||
4 | SV Ahlen 2 | 4 | SK Sodingen/Castrop 3 | 4 | SV Horst-Emscher 3 | ||
5 | SF Lünen | 5 | SV Erkenschwick 4 | 5 | Oberhausener SV 3 | ||
6 | SV Unna 2 | 6 | SV Datteln | 6 | SV Bottrop 2 | ||
7 | SV KS Hamm 2 | 7 | SVG Marten-Bövinghausen | 7 | SG Gladbeck 2 | ||
8 | SV Rochade Eving | 8 | FS Dortmund 2 | 8 | SW Oberhausen 3 | ||
9 | SV Waltrop 3 | 9 | SG Drewer | 9 | SV Sterkrade-Nord 2 | ||
10 | SU Huckarde-Westerfilde | 10 | SV Waltrop 2 | 10 | SF Kirchhellen 2 | ||
VBL, Gr. 4 | VBL, Gr. 5 | Termine: Verbandsbezirksliga | |||||
1 | SV Günnigfeld | 1 | SC lb Essen 2 | 10.09.2023 | |||
2 | Bochumer SV 4 | 2 | SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 | 24.09.2023 | |||
3 | SF Springer Bochum | 3 | SF Essen-Katernberg 6 | 22.10.2023 | |||
4 | SU Annen 2 | 4 | Kettwiger SG | 05.11.2023 | |||
5 | SV Hattingen | 5 | SF Essen-Werden 4 | 03.12.2023 | |||
6 | SV Unser Fritz 2 | 6 | WD Borbeck 2 | 04.02.2024 | |||
7 | SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd 2 | 7 | SK Holsterhausen 2 | 03.03.2024 | |||
8 | SG Bochum | 8 | SF Essen-Katernberg 5 | 17.03.2024 | |||
9 | Rochade Steele / Kray | 9 | SK Germania Ruhrhalbinsel 2 | 14.04.2024 | |||
10 | SG Winz Baak | 10 | spielfrei |